EERELEDEN | LEDEN VAN VERDIENSTE

Eereleden

G. van der Pot 1875 H.N. Kluyver 1900
J.W.T. Cohen Stuart 1875 C.J.A. van Iterson 1901
T.W. Moore 1876 H. Werkman 1903
W.J. Kolff 1877 J.J. Krantz 1903
M.J. van Leeuwen 1877 E.C. Grivel 1904
B.H.P. van der Zwaan 1877 W.M. van der Veur 1904
A.J. van der Bergh 1877 J. Adam 1905
P.C. Korteweg 1878 E.C.U. van Doorn 1905
P.A. van Buttingha Wiches 1878 J.R. Goddard 1906
D. Josephus Jitta 1878 G.E. Kronenberg 1907
A. Brouwer 1878 H. Fokker 1909
H.W.E. Struben 1878 A.D. Fokker 1911
T.A. Simon Thomas 1879 G.G.D.A. van der Werff 1912
C.A. Römer 1879 O.J. Dijxhoorn 1919
A.L.O. Kollman 1880 L.J. van ’t Sant 1926
C. van der Zweep 1881 H.L.M. van Schaik 1927
H. le Coultre 1881 J. Dutry van Haeften 1928
J.A. Römer 1882 K.A. de Weerd 1930
J. Endtz 1883 H. Rappard 1932
J.B.A. Vreede 1883 R.O.H.F. Werdmüller von Elgg 1934
P.H. Damsté 1884 H. Broekema 1937
F.E. Pels Rijcken 1884 E.W. de Jonge 1938
R.J.G. Damsté 1886 H.J. du Pon 1939
C. Vermeer 1886 H.F.O. Stricker 1947
C.H. de Goeje 1886 U.J. Suermondt 1948
H. de Ranitz 1887 G. Dutry van Haeften 1952
W.J.H. Leuring 1887 W. Algie 1956
W.T. de Vogel 1889 J.L. van Ligten 1957
H.R. van Maasdijk 1889 A.F.C. Vervloet 1962
G. Vissering 1889 R.A. Röell 1969
B. de Jonge van Campens Nieuwland 1890 H. Wamsteker 1969
G. van Schouwen 1890 A.J. Landaal 1974
J.A. van Rhede van der Kloot 1891 P.C.W. Hogendoorn 1986
B. Formijne 1892 I.E.M. Eijs 1996
H. Vervoort 1894 H. Neppérus 1999
J. Dirkzwager 1895 R.R. Hazewinkel 1999
C. Beelaerts van Blokland 1896 J.W. Landman 2009
F.H. van de Willigen 1896 J.L. Veenhoven 2012
H.J. Lycklama à Nyeholt 1898 N. Beukers 2016

 

Leden van Verdienste

C. van den Broek 1889 H.M.C. Poortman 1932
K. de Lint 1892 C.A. van Hees 1934
C.W. Broers 1892 J.A. James 1934
J. Loopuyt 1894 K.A.F. Houwert 1936
W. Wijbrands 1895 H. Neeb 1937
H.C. van der Wyck 1896 G.J. ter Poorten 1938
B.J. Verf 1897 D.J. Koeleman 1939
A. van de Sande Bakhuyzen 1897 L.D.J. Reeser 1939
P. Blussé van Oud-Alblas 1898 H. Coutinho 1947
W. Middelberg 1898 H.A. Wiebenga 1947
H.K. Offerhaus 1998 C. van Noort 1948
R.G. Leegstra 1900 J.P.M. Trouw 1948
S.W. Tromp Sr. 1900 H. Volker 1950
D.J. Jongeneel 1901 J. Brouwer 1951
A.J. Molhuysen 1902 R.J. Gobius 1953
E. Pino 1902 J. Heckman 1954
J.R. Clifford Kocq van Breugel 1904 C.M. Hoogenboom 1954
L.W. van Rijn Alkemade 1905 R. Giel 1957
A. Greve 1906 Sj.E. Hoekstra 1961
G.J. Lycklema à Nyeholt 1906 H. van Crevel 1963
A.M. Joekes 1906 H.T. Kalff 1963
E.E. Menten 1907 S.H.M. Vrind 1963
T.J. Joekes 1908 J. van Gijn 1974
A.B. Bommezijn 1908 L.E.M. Kleipool 1974
M.C. van der Minne 1908 E. Hensen 1974
N.G. Teding van Berkhout 1908 V.B. Voss 1979
 Ch.M. Henny 1908 S.T. van Vliet 1979
W.M. Paardekooper Overman 1910 F.G.L. van Rood 1979
J.C. Heyning 1910 J.P.A. Paijmans 1979
A.C. Lagerwey 1911 J.W.K. Louwerens 1984
 J. van Slingelandt 1912 G.D. Algie 1989
 G. Noorduyn 1912 W.J.R. de Widt 1989
G.J.H. Gunning 1913 G.M. d’Angremont 1992
L.C.C. Ouwerkerk 1913 R.H.A. Wessel 1994
C.D.M. Hupkens van der Elst 1913 A.M. Frens 1995
E.H. la Chapelle 1916 H.M. Hazelbag 1999
W.B. Doorenbos 1917 M. Algie 2004
H.F. Heymans van Anrooy 1921 J. Jansen 2004
H.B. van Riesen 1923 N.A. van Horn 2009
A.W. van Geuns 1923 R. Schellaars 2009
E. de Visser 1924 P.M.M. Hermans 2009
G.C.D. van Hardenbroek 1926 A.B.M. Wabeke-Meeuwise 2009
H.A.H.N. Gelderman 1926 W.J. Schouten 2009
 J. Cleyndert 1926 M.A. Frenken 2014
J. Kars 1927  † S.V. Sleeswijk Visser 2016
E. Gerritsen 1928 N. van Zijp 2016
J. Knottenbelt Jr. 1930 A.A. Hendriksen 2019
F.H.C. Gaymans 1930 E.A. Tellegen 2019
P. Plantenga 1931 P.K.H. van Gessel 2019
L.W. van Ouwerkerk 1931